Indonesia | English

Jabatan Fungsional Peneliti Pertama III/b

Total 11 hasil
Nama Golongan Fungsional NIP
AdisenoPeneliti Pertama III/b196711141987011001
Ashif Aminulloh FathnanPeneliti Pertama III/b198803032015021001
Asih SetiariniPeneliti Pertama III/b198809302018012001
Briliant Adhi PrabowoPeneliti Pertama III/b198302222008011006
Hana ArisesaPeneliti Pertama III/b198501062009121002
Putri Nur AnggrainiPeneliti Pertama III/b19880811201401200
R. Priyo Hartono AdjiPeneliti Pertama III/b
Ratna IndrawijayaPeneliti Pertama III/b197906162005021003
Salita Ulitia PriniPeneliti Pertama III/b19906202018012002
Widhya BudiawanPeneliti Pertama III/b198205312009121001
Winy DesvasaryPeneliti Pertama III/b198112272015022002