Indonesia | English

Jabatan Fungsional Peneliti Pertama III/a

Total 9 hasil
Nama Golongan Fungsional NIP
Ardita SeptianiPeneliti Pertama III/a19910909201401200
Arie SetiawanPeneliti Pertama III/a198704032014011001
Ken ParamayudhaPeneliti Pertama III/a198708192014011001
M. Tajul MiftahushudurPeneliti Pertama III/a19900531201401100
MashuryPeneliti Pertama III/a196804081993031007
Novita Dwi SusantiPeneliti Pertama III/a198503232010122001
Prasetyo PutrantoPeneliti Pertama III/a19890811201401100
Topik Teguh EstuPeneliti Pertama III/a197304111993031004
Yahya SyukriPeneliti Pertama III/a198907032015021002